KALENDARZ

22.08.2017 Japandroids (Hydrozagadka, Warszawa)
23-27.08.2017 Czad Festiwal 2017: Billy Talent, Acid Drinkers, Agnieszka Chylińska, Czesław Śpiewa, Hunter, Nocny Kochanek (Straszęcin)
23-27.08.2017 Czad Festiwal 2017: Anti-Flag, Dubioza Kolektiv, Sonata Arctica (Straszęcin)
23-27.08.2017 Czad Festiwal 2017: Epica (Straszęcin)
23-27.08.2017 Czad Festiwal 2017: Blind Guardian (Straszęcin)
23-27.08.2017 Czad Festiwal 2017: Steve Aoki (Straszęcin)
23-27.08.2017 Czad Festiwal 2017: Ky-Mani Marley, Hoffmaestro, Che Sudaka (Straszęcin)
23-27.08.2017 Czad Festiwal 2017: The Offspring (Straszęcin)
23-27.08.2017 Czad Festiwal 2017: Beyond The Black, LaRaiz (Straszęcin)
23-27.08.2017 Czad Festiwal 2017: KSHMR, Martin Jensen, Jay Hardway (Straszęcin)
23-27.08.2017 Czad Festiwal 2017: Edguy, One Ok Rock, Kensington, Bethel, Blu’Ska, Totentanz, Sayes, the Freeborn Brothers (Straszęcin)
23.08.2017 Czad Festiwal 2017: Bastille (Straszęcin)
24.08.2017 Allah-Las (Niebo, Warszawa)

02.09.2017 Materiafest 2017: Behemoth, Riverside, Illusion, Materia (Szczecinek)
09.09.2017 Papa Roach (Progresja, Warszawa)
09.09.2017 Ray Wilson (CK Zamek, Poznań)
10.09.2017 Ray Wilson (Zaklęte Rewiry, Wrocław)
03.09.2017 Mike + The Mechanics, Ben McKelvey (ICE Kraków)
08-09.09.2017 Summer Dying Loud 2017: Unleashed, Sólstafir, Wolfheart, Dopelord, Sautrus (Aleksandrów Łódzki)
08-09.09.2017 Summer Dying Loud 2017: Sodom, Valkenrag, J.D. Overdrive, Sounds like the end of the world, Internal Quiet (Aleksandrów Łódzki)
08-09.09.2017 Summer Dying Loud 2017: Schammasch, Obscure Sphinx, 4dots (Aleksandrów Łódzki)
11.09.2017 Wintersun, Whispered, Black Therapy (Progresja, Warszawa)
12.09.2017 Wintersun, Whispered, Black Therapy (B90, Gdańsk)
14.09.2017 The Sisters of Mercy, The Membranes (B90, Gdańsk)
15.09.2017 The Sisters of Mercy, The Membranes (Progresja, Warszawa)
16.09.2017 Fink (B90, Gdańsk)
17.09.2017 Fink (Stodoła, Warszawa)
18.09.2017 Fink (Kwadrat, Kraków)
19.09.2017 Fink (CK Zamek, Poznań)
20.09.2017 Wintersun, Whispered, Black Therapy (Kwadrat, Kraków)
21.09.2017 Azealia Banks (B90, Gdańsk)
23.06.2017 Sully Erna (A2, Wrocław)
24.06.2017 Sully Erna (Wytwórnia, Łódź)
24.09.2017 Beth Ditto (Progresja, Warszawa)
24.09.2017 Welshly Arms (Hydrozagadka, Warszawa)
25.09.2017 Timbre Timbre (Proxima, Warszawa)
26.09.2017 Arch Enemy, Jinjer (Progresja, Warszawa)
26.09.2017 Immolation, Azarath, Melechesh, In Twilight’s Embrace, Necrowretch (ZetPeTe, Kraków)
27.09.2017 Seether (Progresja, Warszawa)
27.09.2017 Immolation, Azarath, Melechesh, In Twilight’s Embrace, Necrowretch (Pralnia, Wrocław)
28.09.2017 Immolation, Azarath, Melechesh, In Twilight’s Embrace, Necrowretch (Ucho, Gdynia)
28.09.2017 Little Big (Progresja, Warszawa)
29.09.2017 Immolation, Azarath, Melechesh, In Twilight’s Embrace, Necrowretch (Proxima, Warszawa)

02.10.2017 Slowdive (Palladium, Warszawa)
02.10.2017 Angel Vivaldi, Andy James (Zaścianek, Kraków)
02.10.2017 I Am Giant (Hydrozagadka, Warszawa)
03.10.2017 I Am Giant (Pod Minogą, Poznań)
03.10.2017 Angel Vivaldi, Andy James (Pogłos, Warszawa)
03.10.2017 Stu Larsen (Grizzly Gin Bar, Warszawa)
04.10.2017 Stu Larsen (Meskalina, Poznań)
07.10.2017 Machine Gun Kelly (Hala Koło, Warszawa)
08-15.10.2017 Unsound 2017: Einstürzende Neubauten (Kraków)
09.10.2017 Paradise Lost, Pallbearer, Sinistro (Kwadrat, Kraków)
12.10.2017 Gregory Porter (NOSPR, Katowice)
12.10.2017 Sting (Tauron Arena, Kraków)
12.10.2017 Brother Firetribe, Shiraz Lane (Firlej, Wrocław)
13.10.2017 Procol Harum (Azoty Arena, Szczecin)
14.10.2017 Satyricon (Kwadrat, Kraków)
14.10.2017 Ennio Morricone (Atlas Arena, Łódź)
15.10.2017 Satyricon (Progresja, Warszawa)
15.10.2017 Gregory Porter (Arena, Gdynia)
15.10.2017 Procol Harum (Spodek, Katowice)
15.10.2017 Imany (Torwar, Warszawa)
15.10.2017 Dotan (Meskalin, Poznań)
15.10.2017 Lola Marsh (Hydrozagadka, Warszawa)
16.10.2017 Imany (Hala MTP2, Poznań)
16.10.2017 Gregory Porter (Teatr Wielki, Warszawa)
17.10.2017 Imany (Tauron Arena, Kraków)
19.10.2017 Wardruna (Dom Muzyki i Tańca, Zabrze)
20.10.2017 Wardruna (Gdański Teatr Szekspirowski)
20.10.2017 Alter Bridge (Progresja, Warszawa)
20.10.2017 Mayhem, Dragged Into Sunlight, Centurion, Thunderwar (Mega Club, Katowice)
21.10.2017 Mayhem, Asphyx, Dragged Into Sunlight, Centurion, Thunderwar (Progresja, Warszawa)
21.10.2017 Måns Zelmerlöw (Stary Maneż, Gdańsk)
22.10.2017 Måns Zelmerlöw (Kwadrat, Kraków)
22.10.2017 R5 (Progresja, Warszawa)
24.10.2017 Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds (Torwar, Warszawa)
26.10.2017 Triggerfinger (U Bazyla, Poznań)
27.10.2017 Triggerfinger (Pralnia, Wrocław)
27.10.2017 David Garrett (Ergo Arena, Gdańsk/Sopot)
27.10.2017 Eluveitie, Amaranthe, The Charm The Fury (Progresja, Warszawa)
28.10.2017 Nelly (Stodoła, Warszawa)
28.10.2017 Airbourne (A2, Wrocław)
28.10.2017 Dying Fetus, Psycroptic, Beyond Creation, Disentomb (U Bazyla, Poznań)
28.10.2017 Triggerfinger (Proxima, Warszawa)
28.10.2017 Soundedit 2017: The Residents (Wytwórnia, Łódź)
29.10.2017 Michael Nyman (Filharmonia Łódzka)
31.10.2017 King Dude, The Ruins of Beverast, Caronte (ZetPeTe, Kraków)

02.11.2017 Grand Magus (Kwadrat, Kraków)
02.11.2017 Kadavar, Mantar, Death Alley (Progresja, Warszawa)
03.11.2017 Kadavar, Mantar, Death Alley (Kwadrat, Kraków)
03.11.2017 SOHN (Palladium, Warszawa)
03.11.2017 Protomartyr, Metz (Firlej, Wrocław)
04.11.2017 Protomartyr, Metz (Hydrozagadka, Warszawa)
04.11.2017 Archive (B90, Gdańsk)
05.11.2017 Archive (Studio, Kraków)
06.11.2017 Queen + Adam Lambert (Atlas Arena, Łódź)
09.11.2017 Epica, Vuur, Myrath (Studio, Kraków)
10.11.2017 Badbadnotgood (Palladium, Warszawa)
11.11.2017 Mark Lanegan (Proxima, Warszawa)
11.11.2017 Andrea Bocelli (Tauron Arena, Kraków)
11.11.2017 Mastodon, Russian Circles (Progresja, Warszawa)
12.11.2017 Anathema, Alcest (Warszawa, Progresja)
12.11.2017 The Rasmus, Klogr, The Weyers (Stodoła, Warszawa)
13.11.2017 Anathema, Alcest (Stary Maneż, Gdańsk)
14.11.2017 The Rasmus, Klogr, The Weyers (Kwadrat, Kraków)
14.11.2017 Anathema, Alcest (MTP2, Poznań)
15.11.2017 Omnium Gatherum, Skálmöld, Stam1na (Kwadrat, Kraków)
15.11.2017 Testament, Annihilator, Death Angel (Progresja, Warszawa)
16.11.2017 Omnium Gatherum, Skálmöld, Stam1na (u Bazyla, Poznań)
17.11.2017 Testament, Annihilator, Death Angel (A2, Wrocław)
17.11.2017 Public Service Broadcasting (Hydrozagadka, Warszawa)
19.11.2017 Hurts (MTP2, Poznań)
20.11.2017 2Cellos (Torwar, Warszawa)
21.11.2017 Hurts (Torwar, Warszawa)
21.11.2017 Leprous, Agent Fresco, AlithiA, Astrosaur (Proxima, Warszawa)
21.11.2017 Oh Wonder (Kwadrat, Kraków)
22.11.2017 Freddie Gibbs (Proxima, Warszawa)
23.11.2017 Oh Wonder (Palladium, Warszawa)
24.11.2017 Oh Wonder (MTP2, Poznań)
25.11.2017 W.A.S.P. (Progresja, Warszawa)
25.11.2017 Gogol Bordello, Lucky Chops (MTP2, Poznań)
26.11.2017 Gogol Bordello, Lucky Chops (Stodoła, Warszawa)
27.11.2017 Gogol Bordello, Lucky Chops (Studio, Kraków)
26.11.2017 Ulver (B90, Gdańsk)
27.11.2017 LANY (Proxima, Warszawa)
27.11.2017 Ulver (Progresja, Warszawa)
27.11.2017 Nothing More (Hydrozagadka, Warszawa)
28.11.2017 Ulver (A2, Wrocław)
28.11.2017 HIM (Stodoła, Warszawa)
28.11.2017 Helloween Pumpkins United (Hala Koło, Warszawa)
28.11.2017 Mew (Niebo, Warszawa)
29.11.2017 Mew (B90, Gdańsk)
29.11.2017 Milky Chance (Progresja, Warszawa)
29.11.2017 Asaf Avidan (Studio, Kraków)
29.11.2017 Sunrise Avenue (Kwadrat, Kraków)
30.11.2017 Asaf Avidan (Stodoła, Warszawa)
30.11.2017 Morbid Angel (Proxima, Warszawa)

01.12.2017 Morbid Angel (Mega Club, Katowice)
01.12.2017 Asaf Avidan (CK Zamek, Poznań)
01.12.2017 Scorpions (Ergo Arena, Gdańsk/Sopot)
01.12.2017 Mammut (Hydrozagadka, Warszawa)
02.12.2017 Jethro Tull (Studio, Kraków)
03.12.2017 Jethro Tull (Hala Łuczniczka, Bydgoszcz)
07.12.2017 Cigarettes After Sex (Progresja, Warszawa)
08.12.2017 Enter Shikari (Proxima, Warszawa)
09.12.2017 Royal Republic (Kwadrat, Kraków)
09.12.2017 Sleep Party People (Gdański Teatr Szekspirowski)
09.12.2017 Dio Returns (Progresja, Warszawa)
10.12.2017 Sleep Party People (Niebo, Warszawa)
14.12.2017 Morgan James (Stodoła, Warszawa)
15.12.2017 Steve’N’Seagulls (Kwadrat, Kraków)
16.12.2017 Steve’N’Seagulls (Firlej, Wrocław)

23.01.2018 Cradle of Filth, Moonspell (Kwadrat, Kraków)
24.01.2018 Cradle of Filth, Moonspell (Progresja, Warszawa)
25.01.2018 Cradle of Filth, Moonspell (B90, Gdańsk)

17.02.2018 Steven Wilson (Dom Muzyki i Tańca, Zabrze)
17.02.2018 Hollywood Undead (Stodoła, Warszawa)
18.02.2018 Steven Wilson (Dom Muzyki i Tańca, Zabrze)
18.02.2018 Hollywood Undead (A2, Wrocław)
21.02.2018 Caro Emerald (Stodoła, Warszawa)
28.02.2018 Toto (Tauron Arena, Kraków)

16.03.2018 Therion, Imperial Age, Null Positiv (A2, Wrocław)
17.03.2018 Therion, Imperial Age, Null Positiv (Progresja, Warszawa)
18.03.2018 Therion, Imperial Age, Null Positiv (B90, Gdańsk)
24.03.2018 Parov Stelar (Torwar, Warszawa)

06.04.2018 The Kelly Family (Ergo Arena, Gdańsk/Sopot)
07.04.2018 The Kelly Family (Atlas Arena, Łódź)
07.04.2018 Metalmania 2018: Emperor (Spodek, Katowice)
08.04.2018 The Kelly Family (Tauron Arena, Kraków)
28.04.2018 Metallica, Kvelertak (Tauron Arena, Kraków)

11.08.2018 Ed Sheeran (PGE Narodowy, Warszawa)
12.08.2018 Ed Sheeran (PGE Narodowy, Warszawa)