KALENDARZ

20.06.2018 Lucky Chops (Stary Maneż, Gdańsk)
21-24.06.2018 Europejski Stadion Kultury: Fink (Rzeszów)
22-25.06.2018 Eleven Bike Fest 2018: Status Quo, Axel Rudi Pell, Paradise Lost (Wrocław)
26.06.2018 Impact Festival 2018: Ozzy Osbourne (Tauron Arena, Kraków)
26.06.2018 Impact Festival 2018: Bullet For My Valentine (Tauron Arena, Kraków)
26.06.2018 Impact Festival 2018: Galactic Empire (Tauron Arena, Kraków)
26.06.2018 Body Count (Progresja, Warszawa)
27.06.2018 Body Count (Studio, Kraków)
30.06.2018 Beyonce, Jay-Z (Stadion Narodowy, Warszawa)

01.07.2018 Deep Purple (Tauron Arena, Kraków)
03.07.2018 Pearl Jam (Tauron Arena, Kraków)
04-07.07.2018 Open’er Festival 2018: Gorillaz (Gdynia)
04-07.07.2018 Open’er Festival 2018: Bruno Mars (Gdynia)
04-07.07.2018 Open’er Festival 2018: Depeche Mode (Gdynia)
04-07.07.2018 Open’er Festival 2018: Massive Attack, Fleet Foxes, David Byrne, MØ, Kaleo, Sevdaliza (Gdynia)
04-07.07.2018 Open’er Festival 2018: Arctic Monkeys (Gdynia)
04-07.07.2018 Open’er Festival 2018: Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds, Migos (Gdynia)
04-07.07.2018 Open’er Festival 2018: Glass Animals, Kali Uchis, Young Fathers, Little Simz, La Femme (Gdynia)
04-07.07.2018 Open’er Festival 2018: Years & Years, Odesza, Vince Staples, Superorganism, Dead Cross, Bomba Estéreo, Marmozets, Yonaka, Dawid Podsiadło (Gdynia)
04-07.07.2018 Open’er Festival 2018: Sigrid, Young Thug, Pro8l3m, Alma (Gdynia)
04-07.07.2018 Open’er Festival 2018: Chvrches, Yung Lean, Sg Lewis, Otsochodzi (Gdynia)
05.07.2018 In Flames (A2, Wrocław)
06.07.2018 Hed PE (U Bazyla, Poznań)
08.07.2018 The Rolling Stones (Stadion Narodowy, Warszawa)
08.07.2018 Summer Jazz Festival Kraków 2018: Take 6 (Auditorium Maximum UJ)
09.07.2018 Guns N’ Roses, Volbeat, Tyler Bryant & The Shakedown (Stadion Śląski, Chorzów)
10.07.2018 Volbeat (Stodoła, Warszawa)
12.07.2018 Steven Wilson (Hala Stulecia, Wrocław)
12-15.07.2018 Castle Party 2018: Katatonia, Samael (Bolków)
12-15.07.2018 Castle Party 2018: Shining (Bolków)
12-15.07.2018 Castle Party 2018: Death in Rome (Bolków)
16.07.2018 Iced Earth (Kwadrat, Kraków)
17.07.2018 Iced Earth (Progresja, Warszawa)
20.07.2018 Festiwal Legend Rocka 2018: Bryan Ferry (Dolina Charlotty, Słupsk)
23.07.2018 Cannibal Corpse, Voidhanger, Ragehammer (Proxima, Warszawa)
24.07.2018 Cannibal Corpse, Voidhanger, Ragehammer (Rudeboy club, Bielsko-Biała)
21.07.2018 Festiwal Legend Rocka 2018: Billy Idol (Dolina Charlotty, Słupsk)
26.07.2018 Combichrist, Wednesday 13, Night Club (Zaklęte Rewiry, Wrocław)
27.07.2018 Iron Maiden, Tremonti (Tauron Arena, Kraków)
28.07.2018 Iron Maiden, Tremonti (Tauron Arena, Kraków)
28.07.2018 Combichrist, Wednesday 13, Night Club (Proxima, Warszawa)
29.07.2018 Scorpions (Atlas Arena, Łódź)
29.07.2018 Tremonti (Hybrydy, Warszawa)

02-04.08.2018 Przystanek Woodstock 2018: Arch Enemy (Kostrzyn nad Odrą)
02-04.08.2018 Przystanek Woodstock 2018: The Inspector Cluzo (Kostrzyn nad Odrą)
02-04.08.2018 Przystanek Woodstock 2018: Goo Goo Dolls (Kostrzyn nad Odrą)
02-04.08.2018 Przystanek Woodstock 2018: Booze & Glory (Kostrzyn nad Odrą)
02-04.08.2018 PolAndRock Przystanek Woodstock 2018: Gojira (Kostrzyn nad Odrą)
02-04.08.2018 PolAndRock Przystanek Woodstock 2018: Alestorm, Extrema, Big Cyc, Dubioza Kolektiv, Bethel, Koniec Świata, Krzystof Zalewski (Kostrzyn nad Odrą)
02-04.08.2018 PolAndRock Przystanek Woodstock 2018: Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes (Kostrzyn nad Odrą)
02-04.08.2018 PolAndRock Przystanek Woodstock 2018: Soulfly, Alpha Blondy, Hunter (Kostrzyn nad Odrą)
02-04.08.2018 PolAndRock Przystanek Woodstock 2018: You Me At Six, Tides From Nebula (Kostrzyn nad Odrą)
02-04.08.2018 PolAndRock Przystanek Woodstock 2018: Death by Chocolate, YB (Kostrzyn nad Odrą)
02-04.08.2018 PolAndRock Przystanek Woodstock 2018: In Flames, Apey & the Pea, Vile Assembly (Kostrzyn nad Odrą)
03.08.2018 Roger Waters (Tauron Arena, Kraków)
03-05.08.2018 OFF Festival Katowice 2018: Grizzly Bear, Clap Your Hands Say Yeah, John Maus, Marlon Williams
03-05.08.2018 OFF Festival Katowice 2018: Turbonegro
03-05.08.2018 OFF Festival Katowice 2018: Oxbow, Bishop Nehru, King Ayisoba, Jacques Green
03-05.08.2018 OFF Festival Katowice 2018: The Brian Jonestown Massacre, Hańba!, Furia, Jon Hopkins Live, The Como Mamas, Coals, Moses Sumney
03-05.08.2018 OFF Festival Katowice 2018: Aurora, Yellow Days, Yasuaki Shimizu, Sorja Morja, Legendarny Afrojax
03-05.08.2018 OFF Festival Katowice 2018: Ariel Pink, …And You Will Know Us by the Trail of Dead, Wednesday Campanella, Housewives, Nanook of the North, Or:la, Bass Astral x Igo
03-05.08.2018 OFF Festival Katowice 2018: Zola Jesus, Le Mystère des Voix Bulgares, Skalpel Big Band, David August, Chastity Belt, Sonbird
03-05.08.2018 OFF Festival Katowice 2018: Charlotte Gainsbourg, Adam Strug, The Mystery Lights, DJ Paypal & DJ Taye, ARRM
03-05.08.2018 OFF Festival Katowice 2018: Wojciech Bąkowski, Sensations’ Fix, Harry Merry, Gary War, coL
03-05.08.2018 OFF Festival Katowice 2018: M.I.A.
03-05.08.2018 OFF Festival Katowice 2018: Kult, Good Night Chicken, MIN t, Tęskno
04.08.2018 Festiwal Legend Rocka 2018: The Waterboys, Alan Parsons LIVE Project (Dolina Charlotty, Słupsk)
04.08.2018 Cannibal Corpse, Voidhanger, Ragehammer (Estrada, Bydgoszcz)
05.08.2018 Cannibal Corpse, Voidhanger, Ragehammer (B90, Gdańsk)
06.08.2018 Cannibal Corpse, Voidhanger, Ragehammer (U Bazyla, Poznań)
05.08.3018 Roger Waters (Ergo Arena, Gdańsk/Sopot)
11.08.2018 Ed Sheeran (PGE Narodowy, Warszawa)
12.08.2018 Ed Sheeran (PGE Narodowy, Warszawa)
12.08.2018 Perturbator (B90, Gdańsk)
13.08.2018 Perturbator (Niebo, Warszawa)
15-18.08.2018 Czad Festiwal 2018: Papa Roach, Gogol Bordello, Gloryhammer, Russkaja, Zebrahead, Dżem, KSU, Luxtorpeda (Straszęcin)
15-18.08.2018 Czad Festiwal 2018: Dropkick Murphys, Koniec Świata (Straszęcin)
15-18.08.2018 Czad Festiwal 2018: Hammerfall, Korpiklaani, Paddy and the Rats, Street Dogs (Straszęcin)
16-19.08.2018 Cieszanów Rock Festiwal 2018: Decapitated, Hunter, Dr Misio, The Analogs, Materia
17-18.08.2018 Kraków Live Festival 2018: Kendrick Lamar (Muzeum Lotnictwa)
17-18.08.2018 Kraków Live Festival 2018: Martin Garrix (Muzeum Lotnictwa)
17-18.08.2018 Kraków Live Festival 2018: Die Antwoord (Muzeum Lotnictwa)
18.08.2018 Prog In Park II: Sons of Apollo, Ihsahn (Park Sowińskiego, Warszawa)
18.08.2018 Prog In Park II: Anathema, Leprous, Postcards From Arkham (Park Sowińskiego, Warszawa)
21.08.2018 $uicideboy$ (Stodoła, Warszawa)
25.08.2018 Ino-Rock Festival 2018: Gazpacho, Soup, Bjorn Riis Band, Amarok, Hipgnosis (Teatr Letni, Inowrocław)
29.08.2018 Thirty Seconds To Mars (Tauron Arena, Kraków)
30.08-01.09.2018 Soundrive Festival 2018: Floating Points, Iceage (Gdańsk)
30.08-01.09.2018 Soundrive Festival 2018: Oy, La Luz, Flohio (Gdańsk)
30.08-01.09.2018 Soundrive Festival 2018: Baltra, Princess Chelsea (Gdańsk)
30.08-01.09.2018 Soundrive Festival 2018: Japanese Breakfast, DJ Boring, Thot, Boy Pablo, Jonathan Bree (Gdańsk)
30.08-01.09.2018 Soundrive Festival 2018: Death in Rome, Crimer (Gdańsk)
30.08-01.09.2018 Soundrive Festival 2018: Leon Vynehall, Kelvyn Colt, Holy Motors, Space Dimension Controller, Scarlxrd (Gdańsk)

01.09.2018 Summer Fall Festival 2018: Dog Eat Dog, Marky Ramone, Farben Lehre, Krzysztof Zalewski, Illusion, Dezerter, Nocny Kochanek, Cochise (Płock)
01.09.2018 Pain of Salvation (Progresja, Warszawa)
02.09.2018 Pain of Salvation (Studio, Kraków)
07-08.09.2018 Summer Dying Loud 2018: Entombed A.D., Orange Goblin, Ereb Altor, Malignant Tumour, Mentor, Weedpecker, Saule, Doomster Reich (Aleksandrów Łódzki)
07-08.09.2018 Summer Dying Loud 2018: Incantation, Spaceslug, The Lowest, Black Thundra (Aleksandrów Łódzki)
07-08.09.2018 Summer Dying Loud 2018: Behemoth, Dool, Sunnata, Symbolical (Aleksandrów Łódzki)
07-08.09.2018 Summer Dying Loud 2018: Angel Witch, Frontside (Aleksandrów Łódzki)
15.09.2018 Ska-P (Stodoła, Warszawa)
21.09.2018 The Pineapple Thief feat. Gavin Harrison (Stodoła, Warszawa)
23.09.2018 The Rasmus (Stary Maneż, Gdańsk)
24.09.2018 The Rasmus (A2, Wrocław)

06.10.2018 Jack White (Gdynia Arena, Gdynia)
07.10.2018 Jack White (MTP2, Poznań)
09.10.2018 Jack White (Torwar, Warszawa)
10.10.2018 Jack White (Tauron Arena, Kraków)
06.10.2018 Jack White (Gdynia Arena, Gdynia)
20.10.2018 Killing Joke (Stodoła, Warszawa)
21.10.2018 Per Gessle z Roxette (Stodoła, Warszawa)
23.10.2018 Three Days Grace (A2, Wrocław)
24.10.2018 Three Days Grace (Progresja, Warszawa)
24.10.2018 Tarja Turunen, Stratovarius (B90, Gdańsk)
25.10.2018 Tarja Turunen, Stratovarius (Studio, Kraków)
26.10.2018 Within Temptation (Sala Ziemi MTP, Poznań)
26.10.2018 The Black Queen (Hybrydy, Warszawa)
27.10.2018 Within Temptation (Torwar, Warszawa)
29.10.2018 Frank Turner (Proxima, Warszawa)
30.10.2018 Frank Turner (Kwadrat, Kraków)

02.11.2018 Diamond Head (Kwadrat, Kraków)
03.11.2018 Diamond Head (Hydrozagadka, Warszawa)
04.11.2018 Watain, Rotting Christ, Profanatica (Progresja, Warszawa)
04.11.2018 Diamond Head (U Bazyla, Poznań)
13.11.2018 Morgan James (Stodoła, Warszawa)
17.11.2018 Nightwish (Tauron Arena, Kraków)
22.11.2018 Godsmack (Progresja, Warszawa)
24.11.2018 Annihilator (MegaClub, Katowice)
25.11.2018 Annihilator (Proxima, Warszawa)
26.11.2018 Gregorian (Teatr Roma, Warszawa)
27.11.2018 Gregorian (Arena, Poznań)
27.11.2018 Uncle Acid and the Deadbeats (Hybrydy, Warszawa)
27.11.2018 Slayer, Lamb of God, Anthrax, Obituary (Atlas Arena, Łódź)
28.11.2018 Gregorian (ICE, Kraków)
29.11.2018 Gregorian (DMiT, Zabrze)

07.12.2018 Clutch (Proxima, Warszawa)
13.12.2018 Kreator, Dimmu Borgir, Hatebreed, Bloodbath (Hala Koło, Warszawa)
15.12.2018 A Perfect Circle (Tauron Arena, Kraków)

01.02.2019 Years & Years (Torwar, Warszawa)
08.02.2019 Royal Republic (Stodoła, Warszawa)
12.02.2019 Good Charlotte (Stodoła, Warszawa)
22.02.2019 ZAZ (Torwar, Warszawa)
23.02.2019 ZAZ (Tauron Arena, Kraków)