KALENDARZ

16-17.08.2019 Kraków Live Festival 2019: Post Malone, Macklemore, DJ Snake, Years & Years
21.08.2019 Metallica, Ghost, Bokassa (PGE Stadion Narodowy, Warszawa)
22.08.2019 Duff McKagan (Stodoła, Warszawa)
23-24.08.2019 Helliad Fest 2019: Satyricon, Decapitated, Obscure Sphinx (Gdynia)
23-24.08.2019 Helliad Fest 2019: Blindead, Slagmaur (Gdynia)
24.08.2019 Ino-Rock Festival 2019: Anathema, Antimatter, Crippled Black Phoenix, Lion Shepherd, Joanna Vorbrodt (Inowrocław)
31.08.2019 Summer Fall Festival 2019: Moonspell, Kult, Luxtorpeda, The Analogs, Happysad, Decapitated, Reszta Pokolenia (Płock)

06.09.2019 Summer Dying Loud 2019: Triptykon, Voidhanger, Entropia, Major Kong (Aleksandrów Łódzki)
06.09.2019 Summer Dying Loud 2019: Paradise Lost, Materia, Tankograd, ROSK (Aleksandrów Łódzki)
09.09.2019 Ariana Grande, Ella Mai (Tauron Arena Kraków)
11.09.2019 Nile, Hate Eternal, Vitriol, Omophagia (U Bazyla, Poznań)
12.09.2019 Nile, Hate Eternal, Vitriol, Omophagia (Zet Pe Te, Kraków)
13.09.2019 Straight No Chaser (Stodoła, Warszawa)
16.09.2019 DevilDriver (Proxima, Warszawa)
24.09.2019 Airbourne (Ucho, Gdynia)
25.09.2019 Airbourne (Proxima, Warszawa)
26.09.2019 Airbourne (Kwadrat, Kraków)

03.10.2019 Little Big (B90, Gdańsk)
05.10.2019 Little Big (B17, Poznań)
05.10.2019 Blackbear (Stodoła, Warszawa)
06.10.2019 The Sisters of Mercy (A2, Wrocław)
06.10.2019 Life (Hybrydy, Warszawa)
08.10.2019 Little Big (Studio, Kraków)
07.10.2019 The Sisters of Mercy (Kwadrat, Kraków)
13.10.2019 Shoreline Mafia (Hybrydy, Warszawa)
19.10.2019 Lucky Chops (Proxima, Warszawa)
19.10.2019 Lucky Chops (Tama, Poznań)
20.10.2019 James Morrison (Stodoła, Warszawa)
21.10.2019 De Staat (Hybrydy, Warszawa)
21.10.2019 The Rasmus (B17, Wrocław)
22.10.2019 The Rasmus (Stodoła, Warszawa)
22.10.2019 Scarlxrd (Proxima, Warszawa)
23.10.2019 Scarlxrd (Kwadrat, Kraków)
27.10.2019 Tessa Violet (Hybrydy, Warszawa)
28.10.2019 Boston Manor (Hydrozagadka, Warszawa)
28.10.2019 Tom Walker (Stodoła, Warszawa)
28.10.2019 Baroness (Kwadrat, Kraków)
29.10.2019 Volbeat, Baroness, Danko Jones (Torwar, Warszawa)
31.10.2019 Matt Simons (Stodoła, Warszawa)

02.11.2019 Sting (Tauron Arena, Kraków)
03.11.2019 Destroyer 666, Dead Congregation, NocAturnal Graves, Inconcessus Lux Lucis (Kwadrat, Kraków)
04.11.2019 Killswitch Engage (Stodoła, Warszawa)
06.11.2019 Tommy Emmanuel (Stodoła, Warszawa)
06.11.2019 Postmodern Jukebox (Palladium, Warszawa)
07.11.2019 Postmodern Jukebox (A2, Wrocław)
09.11.2019 Destroyer 666, Dead Congregation, Nocturnal Graves, Inconcessus Lux Lucis (U Bazyla, Poznań)
09.11.2019 Swallow the Sun, October Tide, Oceanwake (Zaścianek, Kraków)
10.11.2019 Destroyer 666, Dead Congregation, Nocturnal Graves, Inconcessus Lux Lucis (Proxima, Warszawa)
11.11.2019 Dermot Kennedy (Stodoła, Warszawa)
12.11.2019 Skillet (A2, Wrocław)
12.11.2019 Charli XCX (Stodoła, Warszawa)
13.11.2019 Skillet (Stodoła, Warszawa)
16.11.2019 Jeremy Loops (Stodoła, Warszawa)
16.11.2019 Dido (Sala Ziemi MTP, Poznań)
18.11.2019 Welshly Arms (Proxima, Warszawa)
19.11.2019 Wardruna (Gdański Teatr Szekspirowski, Gdańsk)
20.11.2019 Skillet (Studio, Kraków)
20.11.2019 Max & Iggor Cavalera – Return Beneath Arise (Progresja, Warszawa)
20.11.2019 White Lies (Stodoła, Warszawa)
20.11.2019 Lamb (A2, Wrocław)
21.11.2019 Lamb (Stodoła, Warszawa)
21.11.2019 Wardruna (Palladium, Warszawa)
22.11.2019 Powerwolf, Gloryhammer (B90, Gdańsk)
23.11.2019 Annihilator (Kwadrat, Kraków)
23.11.2019 Alter Bridge oraz Shinedown, The Raven Age (Hala Bemowo, Warszawa)
24.11.2019 Annihilator (Proxima, Warszawa)
24.11.2019 Moonspell, Rotting Christ (Kwadrat, Kraków)
24.11.2019 Powerwolf, Gloryhammer (A2, Wrocław)Kr
25.11.2019 Powerwolf, Gloryhammer (Studio, Kraków)
25.11.2019 Moonspell, Rotting Christ (Progresja, Warszawa)
25.11.2019 Bokassa (Hybrydy, Warszawa)
26.11.2019 Moonspell, Rotting Christ (B90, Gdańsk)
28.11.2019 Immolation, Ragnarok, Monument of Misanthropy (RudeBoy, Bielsko Biała)
29.11.2019 Devin Townsend (A2, Wrocław)
30.11.2019 Ghost, All Them Witches, Tribulation (Spodek, Katowice)

01.12.2019 Immolation, Ragnarok, Monument of Misanthropy (U Bazyla, Poznań)
01.12.2019 Royal Republic (Kwadrat, Kraków)
02.12.2019 Royal Republic (Stodoła, Warszawa)
03.12.2019 Deep Purple (Tauron Arena, Kraków)
04.12.2019 Against The Current (Proxima, Warszawa)
10.12.2019 Eluveitie, Lacuna Coil, Infected Rain (Kwadrat, Kraków)
11.12.2019 Eluveitie, Lacuna Coil, Infected Rain (Progresja, Warszawa)

24.01.2020 Sabaton, Apocalyptica, Amaranthe (COS Torwar, Warszawa)
29.01.2020 Equilibrium, Lord Of The Lost, Nailed To Obscurity (Kwadrat, Kraków)

09.02.2020 Abbath, Vltimas, 1349 (Progresja, Warszawa)
18.02.2020 Hammerfall, Battle Beast, Serious Black (Progresja, Warszawa)
19.02.2020 Hammerfall, Battle Beast, Serious Black (Studio, Kraków)
19.02.2020 Testament, Exodus, Death Angel (Hala Orbita, Wrocław)
24.02.2020 Starset (Proxima, Warszawa)

04.03.2020 I Prevail (Proxima, Warszawa)
08.03.2020 Kvelertak (Kwadrat, Kraków)

17.07.2020 Rammstein (PGE Narodowy, Warszawa)